Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orange Avenue School 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls> 3rd-4th Grade Girls Practice    BK 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls> 5th-6th Grade Girls Game Westfield   BK 
Walnut Ave SMALL FIELD 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Practice    BK 
Walnut Avenue School 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Full Equipment and water   BK 
 Tue 04/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orange Avenue School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls> 5th-6th Grade Girls Game Millburn   BK 
Sherman Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Practice    BK 
Walnut Ave SMALL FIELD 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice    BK 
Millburn, Library Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls> 7th-8th Grade Girls Game Milburn 2 games  BK 
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clark, ALJ High School 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Game Clark   BK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Game Clark   BK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Game Clark   BK 
Orange Avenue School 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls> 7th-8th Grade Girls Practice    BK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> 5th-6th Grade Girls Practice    BK 
Walnut Ave SMALL FIELD 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 1st-2nd Grade Boys Scrimmage Clark   BK 
Walnut Avenue School 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Full Equipment and water.   BK 
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orange Avenue School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls> 5th-6th Grade Girls Game Scotch Plains Fanwood   BK 
Sherman Park TBD   >Boys> 4th Grade Boys TEAM TRAINING  Hold-Trilogy Training (Time & Dates - TBD)  BK 
TBD   >Boys> 3rd Grade Boys TEAM TRAINING  Hold-Trilogy Training (Time & Dates - TBD)  BK 
Millburn, Library Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> 3rd-4th Grade Girls Game Millburn 2 games  BK 
 Fri 04/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Memorial Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls> 7th-8th Grade Girls Game Scotch Plains Fanwood   BK 
Sherman Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Practice    BK 
Walnut Ave SMALL FIELD 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice    BK 
Walnut Avenue School 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice 7th Grade Boys Gold   BK 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Memorial Field 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Game New Providence   BK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys Game New Providence   BK 
Walnut Ave SMALL FIELD 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls> 1st-2nd Grade Girls Practice    BK 
Hillsborough, Hillsborough Lax Complex TBD   >Boys> 1st-2nd Grade Boys Tournament  2020 Hillsborough Just Laxin' Jam Peewee Tourney  BK 
TBD   >Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Tournament  2020 Hillsborough Just Laxin' Jam Peewee Tourney  BK 
New Providence, Lieder Field 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Game New Providence   BK 
New Providence, New Providence HS Turf 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Game New Providence Lieder Field  BK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys Game New Providence Lieder Field  BK 
 Sun 04/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Memorial Field 11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys Game Maplewood   BK 
Maplewood, Underhill Field 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys> 7th Grade Boys Game Maplewood   BK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys Game Maplewood   BK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys Game Maplewood   BK 
Springfield, Flor Gaudineer MS - Turf 9:00a 11:00a  >Boys> 1st-2nd Grade Boys Scrimmage Springfield Springfield Round Robin (1 1/2 team can go)  BK